forebet

O texto pode ser encontrado em qualquer parte do conteúdo
Patente Título Data Inicial Data Final
Vice-Almirante Sergio Renato Berna Salgueirinho 25-11-2021
Vice-Almirante Alexandre Cursino de Oliveira 17-04-202025-11-2021
Vice-Almirante Roberto Gondim Carneiro da Cunha 17-04-201817-04-2020
Vice-Almirante Wilson Pereira de Lima Filho 14-08-201517-04-2018
Vice-Almirante Claudio Portugal de Viveiros 11-04-201314-08-2015
Vice-Almirante Ilques Barbosa Junior 02-05-201211-04-2013
Vice-Almirante Eduardo Bacellar Leal Ferreira 19-04-201002-05-2012
Vice-Almirante Paulo José Rodrigues de Carvalho 09-08-200719-04-2010
Vice-Almirante Gerson Carvalho Ravanelli 02-04-200709-08-2007
Vice-Almirante Marcos Martins Torres 13-05-200502-04-2007
Vice-Almirante Aurélio Ribeiro da Silva Filho 17-12-200313-05-2005
Vice-Almirante Napoleão Bonaparte Gomes 10-04-200217-12-2003
Vice-Almirante Euclides Duncan Janot de Matos 28-04-200010-04-2002
Vice-Almirante Vicente de Paulo Phaelante Casales 07-04-199728-04-2000
Vice-Almirante José Luiz Feio Obino 05-04-199507-04-1997
Contra-Almirante Mário Augusto de Camargo Ozório (Promovido à VAlte no cargo) 23-04-199305-04-1995
Vice-Almirante Carlos Edmundo de Lacerda Freire 06-04-199223-04-1993
Vice-Almirante Sergio Tavares Doherty 20-03-198906-04-1992
Contra-Almirante Arnaldo Leite Pereira (Promovido a VAlte no cargo) 03-04-198720-03-1989
Contra-Almirante Hernani Goulart Fortuna (Promovido a VAlte no cargo) 12-09-198403-04-1987
Contra-Almirante Antonio Guimarães Dutra (Interino) 30-07-198412-09-1984
Vice-Almirante Nayrthom Amazonas Coelho 27-10-198330-07-1984
Contra-Almirante Luiz Fernando da Silva Souza 12-08-198127-10-1983
Vice-Almirante Henrique Saboia 09-01-198012-08-1981
Vice-Almirante Marcello Ramos e Silva 11-04-197809-01-1980
Vice-Almirante Paulo de Bonoso Duarte Pinto 29-04-197711-04-1978
Contra-Almirante Alexandre de Carvalho Leal Filho 20-12-197629-04-1977
Vice-Almirante Newton Braga de Faria 20-12-197420-12-1976
Vice-Almirante Carlos Auto de Andrade 14-05-197320-12-1974
Vice-Almirante Hilton Berutti Augusto Moreira 10-06-196909-05-1973
Vice-Almirante Waldeck Lisboa Vampré 27-11-196710-06-1969
Vice-Almirante Francisco Augusto Simas de Alcântara 31-03-196727-11-1967
Vice-Almirante Gastão Brasil do Carmo Junior 07-10-196631-03-1967
Vice-Almirante Adalberto de Barros Nunes 02-06-196607-10-1966
Vice-Almirante Sylvio Monteiro Moutinho 27-01-196402-06-1966
Vice-Almirante Walfrido Quintanilha dos Santos 04-09-196327-01-1964
Vice-Almirante Aluysio Galvão Antunes 12-12-196204-09-1963
Contra-Almirante Norton de Maria Boiteux 11-10-196212-12-1962
Vice-Almirante Fernando Carlos de Mattos 29-08-196111-10-1962
Contra-Almirante Arnoldo Toscano 28-03-196129-08-1961
Vice-Almirante Luiz Otávio Brasil 27-01-196128-03-1961
Vice-Almirante Álvaro Pereira do Cabo 26-04-196027-01-1961
Vice-Almirante Luiz Teixeira Maritini 14-05-195926-04-1960
Vice-Almirante João Baptista de Medeiros Guimarães Roxo 23-01-195614-05-1959
Vice-Almirante Hugo de Moraes Pontes 10-10-195523-01-1956
Contra-Almirante Euclydes de Souza Braga 30-01-195310-10-1955
Contra-Almirante Carlos Penna Botto 22-01-195230-01-1953
Vice-Almirante Salalino Coelho 14-04-195022-01-1952
Contra-Almirante Raul Lobato Ayres 18-03-194914-04-1950
Contra-Almirante Raul de San-Tiago Dantas 23-10-194718-03-1949
Vice-Almirante João Duarte 03-04-194723-10-1947
Contra-Almirante Flavio Figueiredo de Medeiros 12-04-194603-04-1947
Vice-Almirante Gustavo Gulart 08-11-194512-04-1946
Vice-Almirante Jorge Dodswoth Martins 27-07-194508-11-1945
Contra-Almirante José Maria Neiva 11-06-194527-07-1945
Vice-Almirante Mario de Oliveira Sampaio 14-08-194211-06-1945
Vice-Almirante Álvaro Rodrigues Vasconcellos 22-12-194114-08-1942
Contra-Almirante Dario Paes Leme de Castro 21-01-193722-12-1941
Contra-Almirante Carlos Augusto Gaston Lavigne 28-02-193621-01-1937
Contra-Almirante Dario Paes Leme de Castro 11-07-193520-02-2018
Contra-Almirante Adalberto Nunes 07-06-193411-07-1935
Contra-Almirante Damião Pinto da Silva 01-07-193107-06-1934
Vice-Almirante Alberto de Barros Raja Gabaglia 22-12-192801-07-1931
Contra-Almirante Francisco Alves Machado da Silva 10-11-192622-12-1928
Contra-Almirante Manoel T. Machado Dutra 14-10-192510-11-1926
Contra-Almirante Francisco de Barros Barreto 18-11-192214-10-1925
Vice-Almirante Alberto de Barros Raja Gabaglia 11-02-192018-11-1922
Vice-Almirante Francisco de Mattos 19-02-191911-02-1920
Vice-Almirante Eduardo Augusto Veríssimo de Mattos 06-09-191819-02-1919
Almirante Gustavo Antonio Garnier 05-12-191706-09-1918
Vice-Almirante Estevam Adelino Martins 11-10-191505-12-1917
Vice-Almirante Raymundo Frederico Kiappe da Costa Rubim 07-01-191411-10-1915
CMG Veríssimo José da Costa (Interino) 14-02-191207-01-1914
Vice-Almirante Antonio Alvares Câmara 07-08-191014-02-1912
Almirante Carlos Frederico Noronha 10-10-190707-08-1910
forebet Mapa do site